Luda Brake Friction Co. , Ltd.

Main Products :Brake Pad Brake Shoe Brake Plate Brake Lining Brake Pad Sensor

Luda Brake Friction Co. , Ltd.
Luda Brake Friction Co. , Ltd.
Luda Brake Friction Co., Ltd is a professional and one of the biggest manufactures in the field of brake pad, Brake shoe, and Brake disc and brake sensor. We have more than 1700 items for brake pads, 400 items for brake shoe and more than 5500 items for brake discs. ,For brake pads, with the brake friction formula of semi-metallic, low metallic, ...
»Read more

Featured Products

more»
General Brake Pad MD019
Buick Brake Shoe S781
Brake Pad TS16949
Mercedes Benz Brake Pad D145
Buick Parking Brake S784
BMW Brake  Pad D919-7820
Ferrari Backing Plate MD005
Peugeot Brake Shoe MD016
Passenger Cars Brake Pads MD020
BMW Brake Sensor MD017
Ford Brake Pad D50
Kia Brake Pad OK2A33323Z
Parking Brake S781
Brake Pads D1007- 7911
Brake Shoe S559

Latest Products

more»
Brake Sensor 34356791962
Brake Sensor 34356789441
Brake Sensor 34352283035
Brake Sensor 34352283405
Brake Sensor 34356794285
Brake Sensor 34356789444
Brake Sensor 34356789446
Brake Sensor 34356792573
Brake Sensor 34356792572
Brake Sensor 34356792569
Brake Sensor 34356792568
Brake Sensor 34356792564
Brake Sensor 34356792565
Brake Sensor 34356792567
Brake Sensor 34356792566

Company Professional Information

more»
Company Name:

Luda Brake Friction Co. , Ltd.

Business Type:

Manufacturer

Main Products:

Brake Pad, Brake Shoe, Brake Plate, Brake Lining, Brake Pad Sensor, Brake DIsc, Brake Drum, Truck Tyre

OE Experience:

Yes

Typical OE Clients:

NAPA

Years of OEM Experience:

10

Certificates:

TS16949

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Eastern Asia,Mid East,Africa

Total Annual Sales:

USD 10,000,001 - 50,000,000

Year Established:

1993

Number of Employees:

Above 2000 People

Number of R&D Employees:

Above 300 People

Factory Size In Square Meters:

180000

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Duan Ellie

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
Didn't find the auto parts you are looking for?

· Post a buying lead, let suppliers contact you.
· Contact Us for help and advice.

Send Message